МБОУ
"Северодвинская гимназия №14"

164500, Северодвинск, ул.Торцева, 59
Схема проезда

Телефоны:

(8184)569838 - директор, секретарь

(8184)569416 - круглосуточная вахта

(8184)565888 - учительская

E-mail - gym14@mail.ru

Контактный адрес сайта sc14@epage.ru


2014 -2015

ПОБЕДИТЕЛЕЙ - 18
ПРИЗЕРОВ - 78

Класс

Победители

Призеры

Литература
7
 
Никитина Алина - 7 А (уч. Стифорова Ю.Н.)
Меньшикова Юлия - 7 В (уч.Буланцева О.В.)
Шестакова Ева - 7 В (уч. Буланцева О.В.)
9
Вострых Влада
учитель Золотилина Л.В.
Лещенко Оксана (уч. Золотилина Л.В.)
Коквина Анастасия (уч. Золотилина Л.В.)
10
Крученкова Александра
учитель Частоступова М.Г.
 
11
Сибирцева Анна
учитель Стифорова Ю.Н.
 
Обществознание
7
Дорофеева Арина - учитель Гришкова Е.И.
Клестова Инесса - учитель Гришкова Е.И.
Никитина Алиса - учитель Гришкова Е.И.
8
  Грищенко Сергей - учитель Грибанова Т.С.
Кульминская Анастасия - Грибанова Т.С.
9
Коквина Анастасия
учитель Маслова Ю.А.
Фатиева Ирина - учитель Маслова Ю.А.
10
Танашева Алиса - учитель Маслова Ю.А.
Экономика
10
Михайлов Антон
учитель Кобычева О.В.
 
История
7
Лопатин Дмитрий
Учитель Гришкова Е.И.

Соснин Донат– учитель Гришкова Е.И.

10

Михайлов Антон - учитель Грибанова Т.С.
11
Пестовская Алина- учитель Маслова Ю.А
География
7
Соснин Донат
Учитель Кобычева О.В.

Петухов Евгений - учитель Кобычева О.В.

10
Михайлов Антон
Учитель Кобычева О.В.
 
Французский язык
7
Бирюков Кирилл,
учитель Красильникова М.В.
Сизова Екатерина, 76, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
8
Даниленко Елена,
учитель Тюкина Н.П.
Рывкина Мария, 8а, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
Алексеева Любовь, 8а, учитель Красильникова М.В.
Полетухин Роман, 8а, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
Жаренова Софья, 8а, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
9
Суханов Никита, 9в
учитель Красильникова М.В
.
Патронова Анастасия, 9в, уч. Красильникова М.В.
Фатиева Ирина, 9в, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
Злобина Анастасия, 8а, учитель Красильникова М.В.
Шабанова Мария, 9в, учитель Красильникова М.В.
Листова Майя, 9а, учитель Красильникова М.В.
Землякова Любовь, 9б, учитель Тюкина Н.П.
10
Краскова Анна, 10б
учитель Тюкина Н.П.
Ступина Дарина, 10б, учитель Красильникова М.В.
11
Зелёная Виктория, 11а
учитель Красильникова М.В.
 
Английский язык
7

Сизова Екатерина - учитель Мокичева О.С.
Якупова Полина - учитель Личутина И.К.
Лозенко Дарья - учитель Мокичева О.С.
Парфёнов Михаил - учитель Мокичева О.С.

8
  Кульминская Анастасия - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Полетухин Роман - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Грищенко Сергей - учитель Булышева Е.А.
Жаренова Софья - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Даниленко Елена - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Елагина Полина - учитель Белослудцева Е.В.
9
  Землякова Любовь - учитель Никитина Е.А.
Шестаков Михаил - учитель Никитина Е.А.
Фатиева Ирина - учитель Никитина Е.А.
Коквина Анастасия - учитель Личутина И.К.
10
  Краскова Анна - учитель Любицева В.Н.
Цыкалюк Игорь - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Копылова Диана - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Фефилова Яна - учитель Любицева В.Н.
11

Гаврилюк Анастасия - учитель Бойкова Е.В.
Калямина Наталья - учитель Любицева В.Н.
Рогатина Ульяна - учитель Любицева В.Н.
Чеснокова Валерия - учитель Любицева В.Н.
Иванчо Владислав - учитель Любицева В.Н.
Танашева Алиса - учитель Любицева В.Н. 
Немецкий язык
7
Шестакова Ева
учитель Ширяева Г.Н.

Меньшикова Юлия - учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
Дорофеева Арина - учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
Иващенко Екатерина- учитель Черепанова С.В.

8
Жимкова Елизавета
учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
Бухвалова Н.-учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
Беляева Л. – учитель Черепанова С.В.
Елагина Полина - учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
9
Морозова А.- учитель Черепанова С.В.
11
Сибирцева Анна
учитель Ширяева Г.Н.
 
Химия
8
Корельская Дарья (8б класс);
учитель - Копнина О.П.
Физика
7
  Никитина Алина - учитель Терехова Н.Г.
Физическая культура
9
Данилова Полина (9а), учитель Сухоцкая Н.А.
Поспелова Анастасия (9в), уч. Сухоцкая Н.А.
10
Брюхова Анна (10б); учитель Сухоцкая Н.А.
Дерягин Яков (10а), учитель Пудов А.В.
11
Колупаева Алина (11б), учитель Сухоцкая Н.А.
Чумак Никита (11Б), учитель Пудов А.В.
Биология
11

Зеленая Виктория - учитель Абрамов В.И.

Русский язык
7

Якупова Полина - учитель Стифорова Ю.Н.

9
Коквина Анастасия - учитель Золотилина Л.В.
ОБЖ
8
  Полетухин Роман -учитель Лабзин И.В.
Крученков Егор -учитель Лабзин И.В.
9
Вострых Влада
учитель Лабзин И.В.
Шабанова Мария -учитель Лабзин И.В.
Технология
7
  Соснин Донат - учитель Таратин А.Л.
Богданов Григорий - учитель Таратин А.Л.
Логвиненко Александр - учитель Таратин А.Л.
Мехрякова Арина - учитель Богданова О.О.
Музыка
7
Соснин Донат
учитель Каторина Т.П.
Якупова Полина - учитель Каторина Т.П.

Подробная информация, списки участников


2013-2014
2014-2015
2015-2016
2016-2017